Лучшие результаты

# Время Имя Дата Клуб Мероприятие
1 15:43 Дмитрий ЛЫСЫЙ 08.07.2023 Кусково
2 15:43 Павел МОРОЗОВ 20.04.2024 Пыльные гантели Кузьминки
3 15:44 Andrey GREBENKO 17.06.2023 Беговой монастырь Измайлово
4 15:50 Андрей ШЕЛКОВСКИЙ 08.06.2024 Троицк
5 15:56 Юрий ЛЕБЕДЕВ 13.04.2024 Кузьминки
6 16:08 Кирилл ЧИРОВ 25.05.2024 Троицк
7 16:10 Алексей КИСЕЛЕВ 06.05.2023 Троицк
8 16:14 Евгений СОБОЛЕВ 01.10.2022 Кузьминки
9 16:20 Дмитрий КЛЮКВИН 27.05.2023 Троицк
10 16:21 Дмитрий ТИХОНОВ 18.06.2022 Кузьминки
11 16:27 Данил МАЛЬЦЕВ 25.05.2024 Троицк
12 16:28 Сергей ИВАНОВ 20.05.2023 Кусково
13 16:30 Дмитрий АЛЕКСЕЕВ 20.04.2024 Иваново
14 16:31 Герман ЖАРОВ 10.09.2022 Беговой монастырь Кузьминки
15 16:35 Евгений ШАЦКИЙ 12.08.2023 Ananas runners Царицыно
16 16:38 Василий МЕЛЕХОВЕЦ 30.09.2023 Wake&Run Кусково
17 16:40 Артем СЕМЕНЫЧЕВ 25.05.2024 Троицк
18 16:42 Николай ШЛЫКОВ 18.05.2024 Ангарские пруды
19 16:42 Иван БУРОВ 01.06.2024 Измайлово
20 16:55 Вячеслав КИРИЧЕНКО 09.07.2022 Измайлово
21 16:58 Дмитрий ГОРОШНИКОВ 15.06.2024 Кузьминки
22 17:00 Алексей ЛАРКИН 02.09.2023 Пыльные гантели Кузьминки
23 17:03 Платон ЮРОВСКИЙ 06.05.2023 Engirunners Кусково
24 17:03 Артём ДЫСКИН 08.07.2023 НАСТАРТ! Измайлово
25 17:05 Святослав ЛЁГОЧКИН 16.04.2022 Тверь
26 17:08 Вадим БУЛКИН 25.05.2024 Троицк
27 17:09 Юрий ВОЛОДИН 08.06.2024 Wake&Run Кузьминки
28 17:10 Игорь ВОРОНЦОВ 29.10.2022 Измайлово
29 17:11 Максим БЕРЛЁВ 08.06.2024 Кусково
30 17:11 Никита ЕРМЫШЕВ 01.07.2023 Кузьминки
31 17:15 Владимир ЗАБОЛОТНЫЙ 02.09.2023 Тверь
32 17:15 Mikhail Gershun 15.06.2024 Ангарские пруды
33 17:17 Илья РОМАШОВ 08.06.2024 Академия марафона Кусково
34 17:18 Роман САМОХВАЛОВ 03.06.2023 Ангарка Ангарские пруды
35 17:18 Григорий СОКОЛОВ 29.07.2023 GRI Кузьминки
36 17:20 Алексей БАРЫШНИКОВ 27.05.2023 Троицк
37 17:20 Алексей ГАЛОЧКИН 20.04.2024 Иваново
38 17:21 Алексей АФАНАСЬЕВ 16.09.2023 Измайлово
39 17:23 Александр ПОДДУБНЫЙ 11.11.2023 Кусково
40 17:24 Максим КОЗАЧОК 17.06.2023 Ангарские пруды
41 17:25 Александр ГОЛОВАНОВ 09.09.2023 Кузьминки
42 17:25 Алексей ГУЛЬТЯЕВ 09.09.2023 Tver RunLab Тверь
43 17:25 Сергей СТОЛЯРОВ 09.09.2023 Кузьминки
44 17:26 Тихон СМИРНОВ 04.06.2022 #БЕГУвКузьминках Кузьминки
45 17:26 Сергей МИХАЙЛЕНКО 05.08.2023 Кусково
46 17:27 Сергей СЕМУХИН 12.11.2022 МосКомпас Кузьминки
47 17:28 Дмитрий МЯСНИКОВ 25.05.2024 Троицк
48 17:29 Артем АНДРЕЕВ 10.09.2022 IzMyLong Измайлово
49 17:29 Дмитрий СЕРГЕЕВ 13.05.2023 IzMyLong Измайлово
50 17:29 Dmitry MARTYNOV 02.07.2022 Engirunners Измайлово
# Время Имя Дата Клуб Мероприятие
1 17:28 Светлана ДУДАРЬ 27.05.2023 Эндорфины Троицк
2 17:59 Дарья ШАБУНИНА 01.06.2024 Измайлово
3 18:19 Валерия ФЕДЮШКИНА 23.09.2023 Саранск
4 18:24 Анастасия МИКУШЕВА 09.09.2023 НАСТАРТ! Кусково
5 18:26 Варвара КУНЕВИЧ 25.05.2024 Кусково
6 18:31 Ольга ДОРОФЕЕВА 08.07.2023 NovgorodRun Великий Новгород
7 18:34 Екатерина ШАБУНИНА 01.06.2024 Измайлово
8 18:43 Мария СЕМЕНЦОВА 06.08.2022 IzMyLong Кузьминки
9 19:05 Анна ЕГОРОВА 08.07.2023 NovgorodRun Великий Новгород
10 19:12 Светлана БЕЛАВИНА 17.06.2023 Runner`s High Кузьминки
11 19:13 Карина ПОДГОРНОВА 08.06.2024 Кусково
12 19:21 Анастасия ШУПЛЕЦОВА 15.04.2023 S95 & Friends
13 19:25 Валентина ЕРМОЛАЕВА 12.11.2022 InForRunning Царицыно
14 19:33 Диана МАРТЫНОВА 08.07.2023 Engirunners Кузьминки
15 19:34 Екатерина РОДИЧЕВА 01.06.2024 Щёлково
16 19:42 Инна ЕРОФЕЕВА 20.04.2024 Хабаровск
17 19:42 Евгения ЛАУНИЦ 13.05.2023 Кузьминки
18 19:44 Юлия ИЛЮЩЕНКО 24.06.2023 Кусково
19 19:44 Александра БОРОДИНОВА 01.10.2022 Runners Moscow Кузьминки
20 19:46 Анна ГАРБАР 11.05.2024 Кусково
21 19:51 Нина ДАВЫДЕНКО 08.07.2023 NovgorodRun Великий Новгород
22 19:58 Алина РЫБИНКИНА 04.05.2024 Тверь
23 20:02 Марина ПОСТОЛАТИЙ 20.04.2024 Кузьминки
24 20:09 Екатерина АЙСИНА 08.07.2023 NovgorodRun Великий Новгород
25 20:12 Ксения БУДИНА 08.07.2023 NovgorodRun Великий Новгород
26 20:15 Марина КАЗАКЕВИЧ 15.07.2023 Mission 42.2 Кузьминки
27 20:17 Надежда АНФИМОВА 10.09.2022 IzMyLong Измайлово
28 20:23 Татьяна ГЕДЗЬ 27.08.2022 Mission 42.2 Кузьминки
29 20:25 Елизавета СМИРНОВА 18.05.2024 Измайлово
30 20:28 Elena SHAMSHINA 24.06.2023 Царицыно
31 20:37 Анна ЛУЧКИНА 15.07.2023 Кусково
32 20:46 Мария ПАПКОВА 04.11.2023 Кусково
33 20:49 Светлана НИКИШИНА 01.10.2022 IzMyLong Измайлово
34 20:53 Светлана БРЕДИХИНА 24.06.2023 Кузьминки
35 21:00 Ольга СОРОКИНА 11.05.2024 Измайлово
36 21:04 Мария КОЛПАКОВА 11.11.2023 Олимпийская Деревня
37 21:04 Анна МАКСИМОВА 25.05.2024 Троицк
38 21:05 Наталия ТОВКАЙЛО 30.09.2023 Rosatomrunningclub Царицыно
39 21:05 Elena NIZOVTSEVA 26.08.2023 БВПК «Плюшки» Измайлово
40 21:10 Юлия КИРЮХИНА 08.06.2024 Кузьминки
41 21:11 Анжелика КУЗЬМИНА 20.04.2024 Хабаровск
42 21:15 Ольга ПАРХИМОВИЧ 25.05.2024 Троицк
43 21:16 Татьяна АНТОНОВА 29.07.2023 Tver RunLab Тверь
44 21:17 Евгения РОДИОНОВА 04.05.2024 Кусково
45 21:18 Дарья БЕЛОУСОВА 22.07.2023 NovgorodRun Великий Новгород
46 21:19 Алина НЕФЁДОВА 01.07.2023 IzMyLong Измайлово
47 21:20 Ксения ПАСАЦКОВА 25.05.2024 Троицк
48 21:21 Надежда ШЕМЯКИНА 09.12.2023 Engirunners Олимпийская Деревня
49 21:22 Александра СЕДОВА 04.05.2024 Тверь
50 21:23 Татьяна ЕРМАКОВА 15.07.2023 Ангарские пруды